PSTET 2019 Exam Postponed, Punjab TET 2019 Exam Rescheduled to 5 January 2020, New PSTET Admit Card Soon

PSTET 2019 Exam Latest News – PSTET 2019 Posponed again. The official website releases the PSTET 2019 New exam Date Now Punjab TET (PSTET) 2018-2019 exam will be conduted on 5th Januray 2020. The PSTET 2019 Admit Card for 5th January 2020 exam will be released soon at pstet.net. 

Pubjab TET 2019 Rescheduled Official notice

Due to Administrative reasons, the Exam of PSTET 2018 to be conducted on Dated 22 December 2019 is rescheduled to Date 05 January 2020. Revised schedule for PSTET admit cards shall be made available soon.

PSTET 2018 Old Exam Date – 22nd December 2019

PSTET 2019 New Exam Date – 5th January 2020

New Admit Card Release Date – 27th December 2019

 

Is PSTET 2019 22nd December Exam posponed or rescheduled?

Yes. As per Latest notification, the PSTET exam has been postponed.

What is the New exam Date of PSTET 2019?

The PSTET 2019 New Examination date is 5th January 2020.

When PSTET (Punjab TET) 2019 New admit cards will be released.

The PSTET 2018-2019 exam has been re-scheduled to be held on 5th January 2020 and new admit cards will be uploaded on 27th December 2019 at pstet.net.

Haryana Vidhan Sabha Election Results 2019, Party Wise Winner List @ results.eci.gov.in

Haryana Vidhan Sabha Election Results 2019, Party Wise Winner List @ results.eci.gov.in – The Live vote Counting Update of Haryana Vidhan Sabha 2019 Election will be shared here. The Harayan vidhan sabha Chunav result 2019 will be announced at official website results.eci.gov.in. 

Haryana Vidhan Sabha Election 2019 was held on 21st october 2019 at various polling both at Haryana state. 

Haryana Assembly Seat & Winning Candidate Name

Seat Name/Constituency NameLive Updates/ Lead/ Winning Candidate Name
Kalka Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Panchkula Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Naraingarh Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ambala Cantt Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ambala City Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Mulana Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Sadhaura Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Jagadhri Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Yamuna Nagar Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Radaur Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ladwa Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Shahbad Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Thanesar Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Pehowa Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Guhla Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Kalayat Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Kaithal Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Pundri Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Nilokheri Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Indri Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Karnal Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Gharaunda Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Assandh Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Panipat Rural Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Panipat City Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Israna Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Samalkha Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ganaur Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Rai Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Kharkhauda Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Sonipat Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Gohana Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Baroda Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Julana Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Safidon Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Jind Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Uchana Kalan Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Narwana Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Tohana Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Fatehabad Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ratia Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Kalanwali Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Dabwali Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Rania Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Sirsa Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ellenabad Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Adampur 
Uklana Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Narnaund Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Hansi Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Barwala Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Hisar Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Nalwa Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Loharu Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Badhra Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Charkhi Dadri Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Bhiwani Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Tosham Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Bawani Khera Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Meham Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Garhi Sampla-Kiloi Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Rohtak Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Kalanaur Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Bahadurgarh Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Badli Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Jhajjar Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Beri Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ateli Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Mahendragarh Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Narnaul Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Nangal Chaudhry Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Bawal Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Kosli Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Rewari Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Pataudi Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Badshahpur Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Gurugram Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Sohna Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Nuh Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ferozepur Jhirka Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Punahana Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Hathin Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Hodal Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Palwal Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Prithla Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Faridabad NIT Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Badkhal Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Ballabgarh Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Faridabad Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 
Tigaon Vidhan Sabha Result 2019

Live* Maharashtra Assembly Election Results 2019 Update, Party Wise Winner List at results.eci.gov.in

Live* Maharashtra Assembly Election Results 2019 – Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 Date and Time – Election Commission of India is all set to announce the Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019, Party Wise Candidate’s winner list at election results portal i.e. https://results.eci.gov.in. The ECI will start the counting of the votes from 24th October 2019 at 8 AM. 

महाराष्ट्र लोकसभा निवडणूक 2019-

The Main parties in Maharashtra are the Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP), Shiv Sena, Congress and Nationalist Congress party (NCP). The single-phase voting to 288-member Maharashtra assembly was held on  21 October 2019. 

Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019 – News Websites

maharashtra assembly election 2019 Result Live update and Latest news will be brodcast on various prime news websites like NDTV.com , India Today (Aaj Tak), Firstpost, IndiaTimes, News18.com, Indiaexpress.com, Indiatvnews, Hindustantimes, ABPlive, Zeenews, Livehindustan, Jansatta.

Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Election 2019 Results

Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Election Results 2019 for 288 assembly constituencies will be announced on 24th October 2019. The Counting of Votes process will be start by 8 Am on Thursday. Election Commission of India has made all the arrangements for the Results day. Now those who are searching for the Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Chunav Result, can check the party wise winner list with Name, Votes and Photo online at results.eci.gov.in.

results.eci.gov.in 2019 Maharashtra Election 

Maharashtra Election Results 2019 Official website is results.eci.gov.in. Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019 will be announced on 24 October 2019. The Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Election Result link will be updated after the result announcement.

2019 Maharashtra Assembly Election Party Wise/Constituency Wise Winner List, Runner up List

2019 vidhan sabha election results maharashtra live update will be provided on this page. Our Team will also update the Maharashtra Election Result 2019 LIVE and Party-Wise MLA Winner List, Runner Up Name.

Const. No.ConstituencyType of A.C.Winner Candidates NamePartyRunner-UPParty
1Akkalkuwa (ST)(ST)Padavi Adv. K.C.INCParadake Vijaysing RupsingNCP
2Shahada (ST)(ST)Padvi Udesing KocharuBJPPadmakar Vijaysing ValviINC
3Nandurbar (ST)(ST)Gavit Vijaykumar KrushnaraoBJPVasave Kunal BatesingINC
4Nawapur (ST)(ST)Naik Surupsing HiryaINCGavit Sharad KrushnaraoNCP
5Sakri (ST)(ST)Ahire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.AhireINCGavit Manjula TulshiramBJP
6Dhule RuralGENKunal (Baba) Rohidas PatilINCBhadane Manohar DattatrayBJP
7Dhule CityGENAnil Anna GoteBJPKadambande Rajwardhan RaghujiraoNCP
8SindkhedaGENJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBJPBedse Sandeep TrayambakraoNCP
9Shirpur (ST)(ST)Kashiram Vechan PawaraINCDr.Jitendra Yuvraj ThakurBJP
10Chopda (ST)(ST)Sonawane Chandrakant BaliramSHSPatil Madhuri KishorNCP
11RaverGENHaribhau Madhav JawaleBJPChaudhari Shirish MadhukarraoINC
12BhusawalGENSawakare Sanjay WamanBJPZalte Rajesh DhanajiNCP
13Jalgaon CityGENSuresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)BJPSureshkumar JainSHS
14Jalgaon RuralGENPatil Gulab RaghunathSHSDeokar Gulabrao BaburaoNCP
15AmalnerGENShirishdada Hiralal ChaudhariINDAnil Bhaidas Patil (Amalner)BJP
16ErandolGENAnnasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao PatilNCPPatil Chimanrao RupchandSHS
17ChalisgaonGENUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb PatilBJPDeshmukh Rajiv AnilNCP
18PachoraGENKishor Appa PatilSHSDilip Onkar WaghNCP
19JamnerGENGirish Dattatray MahajanBJPPatil Digambar KeshavNCP
20MuktainagarGENKhadse Eknathrao GanpatraoBJPPatil Chandrakant NimbaSHS
21MalkapurGENChainsukh Madanlal SanchetiBJPDr. Arvind KolteINC
22BuldhanaGENHarshwardhan Vasantrao SapkalINCSanjay Rambhau GaikwadMNS
23ChikhliGENRahul Siddhavinayak BondreINCKhabutare Sureshaappa WamanaappaBJP
24Sindkhed RajaGENDr. Khedekar Shashikant NarsingraoSHSDr. Ganesh Baburao ManteBJP
25Mehkar (SC)(SC)Sanjay Bhashkar RaimulkarSHSLaxmanrao Januji GhumareINC
26KhamgaonGENAkash Pandurang FundkarBJPSananda Dilipkumar GokulchandINC
27Jalgaon JamodGENKute Dr. Sanjay ShriramBJPBalasaheb Alias Prasenjit Kisan TaydeBBM
28AkotGENBharsakle Prakash GunvantraoBJPGangane Mahesh SudhakarraoINC
29BalapurGENBaliram Bhagwan SirskarBBMKhatib Syed NatiquddinINC
30Akola WestGENGovardhan Mangilal SharmaBJPDeshmukh Vijay PundlikraoNCP
31Akola EastGENSavarkar Randhir PralhadraoBJPBhade Haridas PandhariBBM
32Murtijapur (SC)(SC)Harish Marotiappa PimpleBJPRahul Shesharao DongareBBM
33RisodGENAmeet Subhashrao ZanakINCJadhav Vijay TulsiramBJP
34Washim (SC)(SC)Malik Lakhan SahadevBJPNilesh Alias Shashikant PendharkarSHS
35KaranjaGENPatni Rajendra SukhanandBJPPunjani Mo.YusufBBM
36Dhamangaon RailwayGENJagtap Virendra WalmikINCAdsad Arunbhau JanardanraoBJP
37BadneraGENRavi RanaINDBand Sanjay RaosahebSHS
38AmravatiGENDr. Deshmukh Sunil PanjabraoBJPRaosaheb ShekhawatINC
39TeosaGENAdv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane)INCNivedita Dighade ChoudhariBJP
40Daryapur (SC)(SC)Ramesh Ganpatrao BundileBJPBalwant Baswant WankhadeRPI
41Melghat (ST)(ST)Bhilawekar Prabhdas BabulalBJPRajkumar Dayaram PatelNCP
42AchalpurGENBacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao KaduINDAshok Shridharpant BansodBJP
43MorshiGENDr. Anil Sukhdevrao BondeBJPHarshvardhan Pratapsinh DeshmukhNCP
44ArviGENAmar Sharadrao KaleINCDadarao Yadavrao KecheBJP
45DeoliGENKamble Ranjit PratapraoINCSuresh Ganpatrao WaghmareBJP
46HinganghatGENKunawar Samir TrambakraoBJPTelang Pralay BhauraoBSP
47WardhaGENDr.Pankaj Rajesh BhoyarBJPShekar Pramod ShendeINC
48KatolGENDr Ashish DeshmukhBJPAnil DeshmukhNCP
49SavnerGENKedar Sunil ChhatrapalINCVinod Bapuraoji Jivtode (Guruji)SHS
50HingnaGENMeghe Sameer DattatrayaBJPBang Rameshchandra GopikisanNCP
51Umred (SC)(SC)Parwe Sudhir LaxmanBJPBansod Rukshadas MokasraoBSP
52Nagpur South WestGENDevendra Gangadhar FadnavisBJPPrafulla Vinod Gudadhe (Patil)INC
53Nagpur SouthGENKohale Sudhakar VitthalraoBJPChaturvedi SatishINC
54Nagpur EastGENKhopde Krishna PanchamBJPAbhijit Govindrao WanjariINC
55Nagpur CentralGENKumbhare Vikas ShankarraoBJPAnees AhmedINC
56Nagpur WestGENDeshmukh Sudhakar ShamraoBJPThakre Vikas PandurangINC
57Nagpur North (SC)(SC)Dr. Milind ManeBJPKishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye Ias (R)BSP
58KamthiGENChandrashekhar Krushnrao BawankuleBJPRajendra Bhausaheb MulakINC
59RamtekGENReddy Dwaram Mallikarjun RamreddyBJPAshish Nandkishore Jaiswal (Vakil)SHS
60TumsarGENWaghamare Charan SovindaBJPKukade Madhukar YashwantraoNCP
61Bhandara (SC)(SC)Avsare Ramchandra PunajiBJPGadhave Dewangana VijayBSP
62SakoliGENKashiwar Rajesh LahanuBJPSevakbhau Nirdhan WaghayeINC
63Arjuni Morgaon (SC)(SC)Badole Rajkumar SudamjiBJPNandagawali Rajesh MulchandINC
64TiroraGENRahangdale Vijay BharatlalBJPBansod Dilip WamanIND
65GondiaGENAgrawal Gopaldas ShankarlalINCAgrawal VinodkumarBJP
66Amgaon (ST)(ST)Puram Sanjay HanwantraoBJPRamrtanbapu Bhartrajbapu RautINC
67Armori (ST)(ST)Krushna Damaji GajbeBJPAnandrao Gagaram GedamINC
68Gadchiroli (ST)(ST)Dr. Deorao Madguji HoliBJPAtram Bhagyashri DharmraobabaNCP
69Aheri (ST)(ST)Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao AtramBJPAtram DharmaraobabaNCP
70RajuraGENSanjay Yadaorao DhoteBJPDhote Subhash RamchandrraoINC
71Chandrapur (SC)(SC)Shamkule Nanaji SitaramBJPKishor Gajananrao JorgewarSHS
72BallarpurGENMungantiwar Sudhir SachhidanandBJPMulchandani Ghanshyam KhushimalINC
73BrahmapuriGENWadettiwar Vijay NamdevraoINCAtul Devidas DeshkarBJP
74ChimurGENBanti BhangdiyaBJPDr. Avinash Manoharrao WarjukarINC
75WaroraGENSuresh Alias Balubhau Narayan DhanorkarSHSSanjay Wamanrao DeotaleBJP
76WaniGENBodkurwar Sanjivreddi BapuraoBJPNandekar Vishvas RamchandraSHS
77Ralegaon (ST)(ST)Pro. Dr. Ashok Ramaji WooikeBJPProf.Vasant Chindhuji PurakeINC
78YavatmalGENMadan Madhukarrao YerawarBJPSantosh Marotrao DhavaleSHS
79DigrasGENRathod Sanjay DulichandSHSVasant Vishvasrao GhuikhedkarNCP
80Arni (ST)(ST)Raju Narayan TodsamBJPMoghe Shivajirao ShivramajiINC
81PusadGENNaik Manohar RajusingNCPDeosarkar Prakashrao AbajiSHS
82Umarkhed (SC)(SC)Rajendra Waman NajardhaneBJPKhadse Vijayrao YadavraoINC
83KinwatGENJadhav Pradeep NaikNCPBhimrao Ramji KeramIND
84HadgaonGENAshtikar Patil Nagesh BapuraoSHSJawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivrutirao Pawar (Patil)INC
85BhokarGENAmeeta Ashokrao ChavanINCKinhalkar Dr.Madhavrao BhujangraoBJP
86Nanded NorthGEND.P.SawantINCPandhare Sudhakar RamraoBJP
87Nanded SouthGENHemant Sriram PatilSHSDilip Venkatrao KandkurteBJP
88LohaGENChikhalikar Prataprao GovindraoSHSDhondge Mukteshwar KeshavraoBJP
89NaigaonGENChavan Vasantrao BalwantraoINCRajesh Sambhaji PawarBJP
90Deglur (SC)(SC)Sabne Subhash PirajiSHSAntapurkar Raosaheb JaiwantaINC
91MukhedGENGovind Mukkaji RathodBJPBetmogarekar Patil Hanmantrao VenkatraoINC
92BasmathGENMundada Jaiprakash ShankarlalSHSJaiprakash Raosaheb DandegaonkarNCP
93KalamnuriGENTarfe Santosh KautikaINCGajanan Vitthalrao GhugeSHS
94HingoliGENMutkule Tanhaji SakharamjiBJPPatil Bhaurao BaburaoINC
95JinturGENBhamale Vijay ManikraoNCPKadam Ramprasad Wamanrao (Bordikar)INC
96ParbhaniGENDr.Rahul Vedprakash PatilSHSSyad Khalad Syad SahebjanAIMIM
97GangakhedGENMadhusudan Manikrao KendreNCPGutte Ratnakar ManikraoRSP
98PathriGENFad Mohan MadhavraoINDWarpudkar Suresh AmbadasraoINC
99ParturGENBabanrao Dattatray Yadav LonikarBJPJethaliya Sureshkumar KanhaiyyalalINC
100GhansawangiGENRajeshbhaiyya TopeNCPKharat Vilasrao VitthalraoBJP
101JalnaGENArjun Panditrao KhotkarSHSGorantyal Kailas KishanraoINC
102Badnapur (SC)(SC)Kuche Narayan TilakchandBJPChaudhari Roopkumar(Bablu) NehrulalNCP
103BhokardanGENDanave Santosh RaosahebBJPChandrakant Pundlikrao DanaveNCP
104SillodGENAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiINCBankar Suresh PandurangBJP
105KannadGENJadhav Harshvardhan RaibhanSHSUdaysing Sardarsing RajputNCP
106PhulambriGENBagde Haribhau KisanraoBJPDr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao KaleINC
107Aurangabad CentralGENSayed Imtiaz JalilAIMIMPradeep JaiswalSHS
108Aurangabad West (SC)(SC)Sanjay ShirsatSHSMadhukar Damodhar SawantBJP
109Aurangabad EastGENAtul Moreshwar SaveBJPDr. Abdul Gaffar QuadriAIMIM
110PaithanGENBhumre Sandipanrao AasaramSHSWaghchaure Sanjay YadavraoNCP
111GangapurGENBamb Prashant BansilalBJPAmbadas Eknath DanveSHS
112VaijapurGENBhausaheb Patil ChikatgaonkarNCPR. M. WaniSHS
113NandgaonGENPankaj Chhagan BhujbalNCPSuhas Dwarkanath KandeSHS
114Malegaon CentralGENShaikh Aasif Shaikh RashidINCMufti Moh. Ismile KasmiNCP
115Malegaon OuterGENBhuse Dadaji DagduSHSThakre Pawan YashvantBJP
116Baglan (ST)(ST)Chavan Dipika SanjayNCPBorse Dilip MangluBJP
117Kalwan (ST)(ST)Gavit Jiva PanduCPMArjun Tulshiram PawarNCP
118ChandwadGENDr. Aher Rahul DaultraoBJPKotwal Shirishkumar VasantraoINC
119YevlaGENChhagan BhujbalNCPPawar Sambhaji SahebraoSHS
120SinnarGENRajabhau (Parag) Prakash WajeSHSKokate Manikrao ShivajiBJP
121NiphadGENAnil Sahebrao KadamSHSBankar Diliprao ShankarraoNCP
122Dindori (ST)(ST)Zirwal Narhari SitaramNCPDhanraj Haribhau MahaleSHS
123Nashik EastGENBalasaheb Mahadu SanapBJPChandrakant (Raju Anna) Pandurang LavteSHS
124Nashik CentralGENFarande Devayani SuhasBJPVasant (Bhau) Nivrutti GiteMNS
125Nashik WestGENHiray Seema Mahesh (Seematai)BJPBadgujar Sudhakar BhikaSHS
126Deolali (SC)(SC)Gholap Yogesh(Bapu) BabanraoSHSSadafule Ramdas Dayaram(Baba)BJP
127Igatpuri (ST)(ST)Gaveet Nirmala RameshINCZhole Shivram ShankarSHS
128Dahanu (ST)(ST)Dhanare Paskal JanyaBJPMangat Barkya VanshaCPM
129Vikramgad (ST)(ST)Savara Vishnu RamaBJPPrakash Krushna NikamSHS
130Palghar (ST)(ST)Ghoda Krushna ArjunSHSGavit Rajendra DhedyaINC
131Boisar (ST)(ST)Tare Vilas SukurBVAKamalakar Anya DalaviSHS
132NalasoparaGENKshitij Hitendra ThakurBVARajan Balkrishna NaikBJP
133VasaiGENHitendra Vishnu ThakurBVAVivek Raghunath Pandit(Bhau)IND
134Bhiwandi Rural (ST)(ST)Shantaram Tukaram MoreSHSPatil Shantaram DundaramBJP
135Shahapur (ST)(ST)Barora Pandurang MahaduNCPDaulat Bhika DarodaSHS
136Bhiwandi WestGENChoughule Mahesh PrabhakarBJPKhan Shoeb AshfaqINC
137Bhiwandi EastGENRupesh Laxman MhatreSHSSantosh Manjayya ShettyBJP
138Kalyan WestGENNarendra Baburao PawarBJPVijay (Bandya) Jagannath SalviSHS
139MurbadGENKisan Shankar KathoreBJPGotiram Padu PawarNCP
140Ambernath (SC)(SC)Dr. Balaji KinikarSHSWankhede Rajesh DevendraBJP
141UlhasnagarGENJyoti Pappu KalaniNCPAilani KumarBJP
142Kalyan EastGENGanpat Kalu GaikwadINDGopal Ramchandra LandgeSHS
143DombivaliGENChavhan Ravindra DattatrayBJPDipesh Pundalik MhatreSHS
144Kalyan RuralGENBhoir Subhash GanuSHSRamesh Ratan PatilMNS
145Mira BhayandarGENNarendra MehtaBJPGilbert MendoncaNCP
146Ovala – MajiwadaGENPratap Baburao SarnaikSHSSanjay PandeyBJP
147Kopri PachpakhadiGENEknath Sambhaji ShindeSHSAdv.Sandeep LeleBJP
148ThaneGENKelkar Sanjay MukundBJPRavindra Sadanand PhatakSHS
149Mumbra KalwaGENAwhad Jitendra SatishNCPDasharath Kashinath PatilSHS
150AiroliGENSandeep Ganesh NaikNCPChougule Vijay LaxmanSHS
151BelapurGENManda Vijay MhatreBJPGanesh NaikNCP
152BorivaliGENVinod TawdeBJPAgarwal Uttamprakash CaSHS
153DahisarGENChaudhary Manisha AshokBJPGhosalkar Vinod RamchandraSHS
154MagathaneGENPrakash SurveSHSHemendra Ratilal MehtaBJP
155MulundGENSardar Tara SinghBJPCharan Singh SapraINC
156VikhroliGENSunil Rajaram RautSHSMangesh Eknath SangaleMNS
157Bhandup WestGENAshok PatilSHSKotak MonojBJP
158Jogeshwari EastGENRavindra Dattaram WaikarSHSUjwala ModakBJP
159DindoshiGENSunil PrabhuSHSRajhans Singh Dhananjay SinghINC
160Kandivali EastGENAtul BhatkhalkarBJPThakur Ramesh SinghINC
161CharkopGENYogesh SagarBJPShubhada Subhash GudekarSHS
162Malad WestGENAslam ShaikhINCDr. Ram BarotBJP
163GoregaonGENVidya ThakurBJPSubhash DesaiSHS
164VersovaGENDr. Bharati Hemant LavekarBJPBaldev KhosaINC
165Andheri WestGENAmeet Bhaskar SatamBJPAshok Bhau JadhavINC
166Andheri EastGENRamesh LatkeSHSSunil Lalanprasad YadavBJP
167Vile ParleGENParag AlavaniBJPShashikant Govind PatkarSHS
168ChandivaliGENKhan Mohd. Arif (Naseem)INCSingh Santosh RamniwasSHS
169Ghatkopar WestGENRam KadamBJPSudhir Sayaji MoreSHS
170Ghatkopar EastGENMehta Prakash ManchhubhaiBJPJagdish Chagan ChaudhariSHS
171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarGENAbu Asim AzmiSPSuresh Krushnarao PatilSHS
172Anushakti NagarGENTukaram Ramkrishna KateSHSNawab MalikNCP
173ChemburGENPrakash Vaikunth PhaterpekarSHSChandrakant Damodhar HandoreINC
174Kurla (SC)(SC)Mangesh KudalkarSHSVijay Baburao KambleBJP
175KalinaGENSanjay Govind PotnisSHSSingh Amarjeet AwadhnarayanBJP
176Vandre EastGENPrakash (Bala) SawantSHSKrishna Dhondu ParkarBJP
177Vandre WestGENAv. Ashish ShelarBJPBaba Ziauddin SiddiqueINC
178Dharavi (SC)(SC)Gaikwad Varsha EknathINCBaburao ManeSHS
179Sion KoliwadaGENCaptain R. Tamil Selvan,BJPSatamkar Mangesh ShridharSHS
180WadalaGENKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarINCMihir Chandrakant KotechaBJP
181MahimGENSada SarvankarSHSNitin SardesaiMNS
182WorliGENSunil Govind ShindeSHSAhir Sachin MohanNCP
183ShivadiGENAjay ChoudhariSHSBala NandgaonkarMNS
184BycullaGENAdvocate Waris Yusuf PathanAIMIMMadhu (Dada) ChavanBJP
185Malabar HillGENMangal Prabhat LodhaBJPArvind (Arun) Devji DudhwadkarSHS
186MumbadeviGENAmin PatelINCAtul ShahBJP
187ColabaGENRaj K.PurohitBJPPandurang Ganpat SakpalSHS
188PanvelGENPrashant Ramsheth ThakurBJPBalaram Dattusheth Patil (Balusheth)PWPI
189KarjatGENSureshbhau Narayan LadNCPMahendra Sadashiv ThorvePWPI
190UranGENManohar Gajanan BhoirSHSPatil Vivek ShankarPWPI
191PenGENDhairyasheel Mohan PatilPWPIRavisheth PatilINC
192AlibagGENSubhash Alias Panditshet PatilPWPIDalvi Mahendra HariSHS
193ShrivardhanGENAvdhoot Anil TatkareNCPRavi MundeSHS
194MahadGENGogawale Bharat MarutiSHSManik Motiram JagtapINC
195JunnarGENSharaddada Bhimaji SonavaneMNSAshatai Dattatray BuchkeSHS
196AmbegaonGENDilip Dattatray Walse PatilNCPArun Govindrao GireSHS
197Khed AlandiGENGore Suresh NamdeoSHSDilip Dattatray MohiteNCP
198ShirurGENPacharne Baburao KashinathBJPAshok Ravsaheb PawarNCP
199DaundGENKul Rahul SubhashraoRSPRamesh Kisan ThoratNCP
200IndapurGENDattatray Vithoba BharneNCPPatil Harshwardhan ShahajiraoINC
201BaramatiGENAjit Anantrao PawarNCPBalasaheb Alias Prabhakar Dadaram GawadeBJP
202PurandarGENVijaybapu ShivtareSHSSanjay Chandukaka JagtapINC
203BhorGENSangram Anantrao ThopateINCKuldip Sudam KondeSHS
204MavalGENBhegade Sanjay (Bala) VishwanathBJPDnyanoba Alias Mauli DabhadeNCP
205ChinchwadGENJagtap Laxman PandurangBJPKalate Rahul TanajiSHS
206Pimpri (SC)(SC)Adv. Chabukswar Gautam SukhdeoSHSAnna Dadu BansodeNCP
207BhosariGENMahesh (Dada) Kisan LandgeINDUbale Sulabha RambhauSHS
208Vadgaon SheriGENJagdish Tukaram MulukBJPTingare Sunil VijaySHS
209ShivajinagarGENVijay KaleBJPNimhan Vinayak MahadevINC
210KothrudGENKulkarni Medha VishramBJPChandrakant Balbhim MokateSHS
211KhadakwaslaGENTapkir Bhimrao DhondibaBJPBarate Dilip PrabhakarNCP
212ParvatiGENMisal Madhuri SatishBJPTaware Sachin (Anna) ShamSHS
213HadapsarGENTilekar Yogesh KundalikBJPBaber Mahadev RamchandraSHS
214Pune CantonmentGENDilip KambleBJPBagave Ramesh AnandraoINC
215Kasba PethGENBapat Girish BhalchandraBJPDr.Rohit Deepak TilakINC
216Akole (ST)(ST)Pichad Vaibhav MadhukarNCPTalpade Madhukar ShankarSHS
217SangamnerGENVijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb ThoratINCAher Janardan MhatarbaSHS
218ShirdiGENRadhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe PatilINCAbhay Dattatraya Shelke PatilSHS
219KopargaonGENKolhe Snehalata BipindadaBJPAashutosh Ashokrao KaleSHS
220Shrirampur (SC)(SC)Bhausaheb Malhari KambleINCWakchaure Bhausaheb RajaramBJP
221NevasaGENBalasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar MurkuteBJPGadakh Shankarrao YashwantraoNCP
222ShevgaonGENMonika Rajiv RajaleBJPGhule Chandrashekhar MarutraojiNCP
223RahuriGENKardile Shivaji BhanudasBJPDr. Usha Prasad TanpureSHS
224ParnerGENAuti Vijayrao BhaskarraoSHSSujit Vasantrao Zaware PatilNCP
225Ahmednagar CityGENSangram Arunkaka JagtapNCPAnilbhayya Ramkisan RathodSHS
226ShrigondaGENJagtap Rahul KundlikraoNCPPachpute Babanrao BhikajiBJP
227Karjat JamkhedGENPro. Ram Shankar ShindeBJPKhade Ramesh BhivraoSHS
228GeoraiGENPawar Laxman MadhavroBJPPandit Badamrao LahuraoNCP
229MajalgaonGENR.T.Deshmukh (Jija)BJPPrakash Sundarrao Solanke (Dada)NCP
230BeedGENKshirsager Jaydattji SonajiraoNCPVinayak Tukaram MeteBJP
231AshtiGENDhonde Bhimrao AnandraoBJPDhas Suresh RamchandraNCP
232Kaij (SC)(SC)Thombre Sangeeta VijayprakashBJPNamita Akshay MundadaNCP
233ParliGENMunde Pankaja GopinathraoBJPDhananjay Panditrao MundeNCP
234Latur RuralGENBhise Trimbakrao ShrirangraoINCKarad Ramesh KashiramBJP
235Latur CityGENAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhINCLahoti Shailesh GovindkumarBJP
236AhmadpurGENJadhav Patil Vinayakrao KishanraoINDBabasaheb Mohanrao PatilNCP
237Udgir (SC)(SC)Sudhakar Sangram BhaleraoBJPSanjay Baburao BansodeNCP
238NilangaGENNilangekar Sambhaji Deeliprao PatilBJPAshok Shivajirao Patil NilangekarINC
239AusaGENBasavraj Madhavrao PatilINCDinkar Baburao ManeSHS
240Umarga (SC)(SC)Chougule Dnyanraj DhondiramSHSKisan Nagnath KambleINC
241TuljapurGENChavan Madhukarrao DeoraoINCGore Jeevanrao VishwanathraoNCP
242OsmanabadGENRana Jagjit Sinha Padma Sinha PatilNCPOmprakash Bhupalsinha (Pawanraje) RajenimbalkarSHS
243ParandaGENMote Rahul MaharudraNCPPatil Dnyaneshwar RaosahebSHS
244KarmalaGENPatil Narayan GovindraoSHSBagal Rashmee DigambarNCP
245MadhaGENShinde Babanrao VitthalraoNCPKale Kalyan VasantraoINC
246BarshiGENDilip Gangadhar SopalNCPRajendra Vitthal RautSHS
247Mohol (SC)(SC)Ramesh Nagnath KadamNCPKshirsagar Sanjay DattatrayaBJP
248Solapur City NorthGENVijay Sidramappa DeshmukhBJPMahesh Chandrakant GadekarNCP
249Solapur City CentralGENShinde Praniti SushilkumarINCShekh Taufik Is MailAIMIM
250AkkalkotGENSiddharam Satlingappa MhetreINCPatil Sidramappa MalakappaBJP
251Solapur SouthGENDeshmukh Subhash SureshchandraBJPDilip Brahmdev ManeINC
252PandharpurGENBhalake Bharat TukaramINCParicharak Shailendra Alias Prashant PrabhakarSWP
253SangoleGENDeshmukh Ganpatrao AnnasahebPWPIAdv. Shahajibapu Rajaram PatilSHS
254Malshiras (SC)(SC)Dolas Hanumant JagannathNCPKhandagale Anant JaykumarIND
255Phaltan (SC)(SC)Chavan Dipak PralhadNCPAagavane Digambar RohidasINC
256WaiGENJadhav (Patil) Makrand LaxmanraoNCPBhosale Madan PratapraoINC
257KoregaonGENShinde Shashikant JaywantraoNCPKanase Vijayrao BaburaoINC
258ManGENJaykumar Bhagwanrao GoreINCGore Shekhar BhagwanraoRSP
259Karad NorthGENPatil Shamrao Alias Balaso PandurangNCPKadam Dhairyashil DnyandeoINC
260Karad SouthGENChavan Prithviraj DajisahebINCVilasrao Patil(Kaka)IND
261PatanGENDesai Shambhuraj ShivajiraoSHSPatankar Satyajit VikramsinhNCP
262SataraGENBhonsle Shivendrasinh AbhaysinhNCPPawar Dipak SahebraoBJP
263DapoliGENKadam Sanjay VasantNCPDalvi Suryakant ShivramSHS
264GuhagarGENJadhav Bhaskar BhauraoNCPDr. Natu Vinay ShridharBJP
265ChiplunGENChavan Sadanand NarayanSHSShekhar Govindrao NikamNCP
266RatnagiriGENUday Ravindra SamantSHSBalasaheb ManeBJP
267RajapurGENSalvi Rajan PrabhakarSHSDesai Rajendra Alias Rajan YashwantINC
268KankavliGENNitesh Narayan RaneINCJathar Pramod ShantaramBJP
269KudalGENNaik Vaibhav VijaySHSNarayan Tatu RaneINC
270SawantwadiGENDeepak Vasant KesarkarSHSTeli Rajan KrishnaBJP
271ChandgadGENDesai-Kupakar Sandhyadevi KrushnaraoNCPNarsingrao Gurunath PatilSHS
272RadhanagariGENAabitakar Prakash AnandaraoSHSK.P.PatilNCP
273KagalGENMushrif Hasan MiyalalNCPGhatage Sanjay AnandraoSHS
274Kolhapur SouthGENAmal MahadikBJPPatil Satej Urf Bunty D.INC
275KarvirGENNarke Chandradip ShashikantSHSP.N.Patil(Sakolikar)INC
276Kolhapur NorthGENRajesh Vinayakrao KshirsagarSHSKadam Satyajit ShivajiraoINC
277ShahuwadiGENSatyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) SarudkarSHSKore Vinay Vilasrao (Savakar)JSS
278Hatkanangle (SC)(SC)Dr. Minchekar Sujit VasantraoSHSAwale Jaywant GangaramINC
279IchalkaranjiGENSuresh Ganpati HalvankarBJPAwade Prakash KallappaINC
280ShirolGENPatil Ulhas SambhajiSHSRajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar)NCP
281Miraj (SC)(SC)Khade Suresh(Bhau) DagaduBJPShidheshwar Atamaram JadhavINC
282SangliGENDhananjay Alias Sudhir Dada Hari GadgilBJPMadan Vishwanath PatilINC
283IslampurGENJayant Rajaram PatilNCPAbhijit Shivajirao PatilIND
284ShiralaGENNaik Shivajirao YashwantraoBJPMansingh Fattesingh NaikNCP
285Palus-KadegaonGENDr. Kadam Patangrao ShripatraoINCDeshmukh Pruthviraj SayajiraoBJP
286KhanapurGENAnilbhau BabarSHSPatil Sadashivrao HanmantraoINC
287Tasgaon – Kavathe MahankalGENAdv.R.R. (Aaba) Alias Ravsaheb Ramrao PatilNCPAjitrao Shankarrao GhorpadeBJP
288JatGENJagtap Vilasrav NarayanBJPVikramshinh SawantINC

Maharashtra Vidha Sabha Election 2019 Exit Polls

PollstersBJPShiv SenaCongressNCPOthers
Chintamani5Dots2224917
Axis My India exit polls109-12457-7032-4040-5020-34
First Post14110217226
Times Now2304810
Jan Ki Baat2235411
CNN News18-IPSOS243414
ABP-Cvoter2046915
TV9 Marathi1977516
Poll of Polls2136114

HSSC Clerk 2019 Results [Declared] 21 22 23 September, Cutoff Marks Merit List

HSSC Clerk Results 2019 of 21st  22nd  23rd September Exam will be released on and before 15th October 2019. The HSSC Clerk 2019 Exam Results, Cutoff Marks and Merit lits will be uploaded in pdf file. The Candidates who have appeared in HSSC Clerk 21/09/2019, 22/09/2019, 23/09/2019 Exam can download Haryana Clerk Results 2019 (05/2019). 

HSSC Clerk Result Date – 

The HSSC Clerk Result 2019 Date is out now official will announced the Haryana Clerk 05/2019 Result with merit list on 15th October 2019. stay tuned with us for more information about HSSC Clerk Result Date and Time. The HSSC Clerk applicants can also check hssc clerk result by name at Jobriya website.

Haryana Clerk Advt No. 5/2019 Results is the important documents to check the perfomence and selection in the 21 22 23 September exam. The candidate can get idea of thier performance in Clerk exam. All candidates appeared for Clerk HSSC Exam 2019 are advised to keep visiting the official website of HSSC or this article for latest updates about HSSC 2019 Results.

HSSC Clerk 2019 Admit Card [Download] Without login @ http://adv52019.hryssc.in/ApplicationPages/ValidateLoginForAdmitCardTable.aspx- Hello good news for clerk applicants, now the candidates can download Haryana Clerk admit card 2019 by entering application no. and date of birth or simply enter the mother’s name and click on procedd button. HSSC Clerk Admit Card 2019 will be appaer on the screen. Results.nic.in team has added the direct working Login link for HSSC Clerk Recruitment 2019 call letter.

HSSC Clerk Admit Card 2019 Application no. wise
HSSC Clerk Admit Card 2019 Application no./Mother’s name wise

HSSC Clerk 2019 Exam Postponed News is Fake

HSSC Clerk 2019 Exam postponed news is totally fake and Haryana SSC official has been released the HSSC Clerk Admit Card 2019 at official website. On 16th September, The Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) has released the latest admit card links of examination for the post clerk, against advertisement no. 5/2019 category no. 1.

Download HSSC Clerk Admit Card 2019

Finally Official website of HSSC is working. Now The candidates can dwonload the HSSC Admit Card for Clerk 2019 Exam which is scheduled from 21st September 2019 to 23rd September 2019. The Candidates need to enter Regsitration no. or login details to download HSSC Clerk Admit Card 2019 online at http://adv52019.hryssc.in/StaticPages/login.aspx.

First Candidates have to visit the HSSC Clerk website which is http://adv52019.hryssc.in/StaticPages/HomePage.aspx. now find the hssc clerk login link and Enter loginid and password for downloading the Haryana Clerk 2019 Exam Admit Card.

HSSC Update on 25th September 2019 at 01:30 Pm – HSSC Clerk website is working fine with Results login link.

10:25 AmThe Haryana SSC Clerk website goes on maintenance. showing this message “Technical maintenance in progress Website will be made available by 10.45 AM. Sorry for the inconvenience caused”. The Website will be live after 10:45 Am.

The HSSC Clerk website i.e. http://adv52019.hryssc.in/StaticPages/HomePage.aspx is not opening. Website is showing “The service is unavailable.” Error. Due to heavy load on the website, 05/2019 Clerk Admit card link is not working. The Students should try to refesh the official page again and again.  

Step to Download Haryana HSSC Clerk Exam Admit Card 2019?

HSSC CLERK ADMIT CARD OUT ON 16th September 2019

Step1 – login on to this Website

http://adv52019.hryssc.in/StaticPages/HomePage.aspx

Step 2- After Login through righ credential, click on this link to download and print the Admit Card 

http://adv52019.hryssc.in/AdmitCard_Written_Online_52019_Cat1/PrintAdmitCard.aspx

Or

Directly Download link for HSSC Clerk 2019 Exam Admit Card

http://adv52019.hryssc.in/ApplicationPages/ValidateLoginForAdmitCardTable.aspx

Enter Application no. and Date of Birth or Mothers Name to download the Hall Ticket.

As per Social media viral HSSC Clerk, 2019 admit card pics, The candidates found the Mobile no. as Roll no. printed to their Admit card. As per Latest News, The HSSC will release the HSSC Clerk hall Ticket 2019 with Roll No. and Exam Center Detail soon. The New Examination Date of HSSC Clerk 2019 will be published soon at hssc.gov.in.

HSSC Clerk 2019 Exam Overview

Commission NameHaryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC)
Exam NameClerk posts under group C 2019
Advertisement No.5/2019
Total No. of Posts4,858 clerk posts
Exam Date21.09.2019, 22.09.2019, 23.09.2019
Clerk Haryana Admit Card linkActivated here
Exam StatusNot Postponed
Linkadv52019.hryssc.in
Official Websitehssc.gov.in

हेलो दोस्तों जिन लोगों ने हरियाणा क्लर्क 2019 परीक्षा के लिए आवेदन किया है उनके लिए बहुत ही बुरी खबर है | हरियाणा क्लर्क 2019 का पेपर स्थगित कर दिया गया है। नयी एग्जाम की डेट जल्दी ही जारी की जाएगी |

HSSC Clerk 2019 Postponed Notice
HSSC Clerk 2019 Fake postponed Notification (Unofficial)

Haryana Staff Selection Written examination notice advertisement no. 5/2019 category no. 1 for the post of clerk to be held on dated 21sy, 22nd, 23rd of September 2019 has been postponed due to some unavoidable circumstances. Hence, all the candidates are requested to treat is as on hold be till the further orders by the commission.

It is notified for the information of all concerned that the afford examinations are hereby postponed on administrative till further orders inconvenience is regretted.

HSSC Clerk 2019 Admit Card Link – http://adv52019.hryssc.in/StaticPages/HomePage.aspx

Official website – https://www.hssc.gov.in.

Latest Updates about Haryana Clerk 2019 Exam-

HSSC 5/2019 Clerk Exam Postpone Real Or Fake?

The postponement news about HSSC Clerk 2019 Examination is fake. HSSC Clerk 5/2019 Exam has not been postponed as per the latest notification. It will be conducted on scheduled dates.

When will be Haryana Clerk 2019 Exam conduct?

HSSC (Haryana SSC) is all set to conduct the Clerk recruitment exam on 21st September, 22nd September and 23rd September 2019.

How can I Download HSSC Clerk 2019 Admit card online?

The Admit card of Haryana Clerk exam adv no. 05/2019 is now available at http://adv52019.hryssc.in/StaticPages/login.aspx login page.

What is the HSSC Clerk Admit card 2019 Download Direct link?

The Direct link for download the Haryana HSSC Clerk call letter is http://adv52019.hryssc.in.

Live* IRCTC Share Price on [23rd October], IPO Allotment Status

IRCTC Share Price on 17th October 2019– 22 lakh IRCTC shares traded in first 20 mins on BSE and NSE. IRCTC share delivers more than 100% returns on market. The IRCTC Share price open at ₹644 and Highest ₹743.8.

Indian Railway Catering Andtourism Corp NSE: IRCTC Current Share Price– 733.00 INR

IRCTC IPO Allotment Result will available on and before 10th October 2019. The IRCTC IPO Subscribers can check allotment status online at http://ipo.alankit.com. The allotment process of IRCTC IPO is completed on 9th October 2019. IRCTC IPO Allotment Status Direct Link has been activated today i.e. 10th October 2019. To check IRCTC IPO Allotment status online, you need to enter ipo.alankit.com link into browser and select company name i.e. IRCTC. Now subcriber need to enter Application no./DPID/Client ID/PAN and hit on search button. 

IRCTC LIMITED - IPO ALLOTMENT STATUS

Latest Update on 10/10/2019 at 12:00 PM – IRCTC IPO share allotment status has been released at http://ipo.alankit.com. IRCTC IPO Refund process initiated today. Those who have not got any shares can check IRCTC IPO Refund status by the link given below.

IRCTC IPO Allotment

ipo.alankit.com irctc ipo allotment status

  • IRCTC IPO was opened for subscription from 30th September 2019 to 3rd October 2019.
  • IRCTC IPO was oversubscribed nearly 115 times which is huge demand for any IPO.
  • IRCTC IPO Allotment Date and Time is not confirmed yet but it is expected to be announced on 10th October 2019 at 5 PM.
  • Now investor can check IRCTC IPO Share Allotment status Application no. wise, PAN No. wise and DPID/Client ID Wise at http://ipo.alankit.com. 
  • IRCTC shares are likely to get listed on both BSE and NSE on 14th October 2019.

 

IRCTC IPO Details
IRCTC IPO DateSep 30, 2019 – Oct 3, 2019
IRCTC IPO Share Allotment Date10th October 2019
IRCTC IPO Price₹315 – ₹320
Face Value₹10
IRCTC IPO Size₹635.04 – 645.12 Cr
Listing AtBSE, NSE
IPO Lot Size40
IRCTC IPO Allotment websitehttp://ipo.alankit.com/

IRCTC IPO Allotment Result Date 

It is clear that IRCTC IPO Allotment result 2019 will be announced on 10th October 2019. Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Limited (IRCTC) IPO Share allotment Status will be available on http://ipo.alankit.com.

IRCTC IPO Allotment Status – How to Check Online?

Alankit Assignments is the main authority which will manage the IRCTC IPO Share allotment and refund process for all the investors. Alankit assignments limited IRCTC IPO allotment status can ber check through official website i.e. http://ipo.alankit.com. 

Here is simple steps to check IRCTC IPO Allotment Result and Status Online. 

  1. First visit the alankit assignments limited official website.
  2. Find the link of irctc ipo allotment status.
  3. select the Company name i.e. IRCTC 
  4. Enter PAN , Application no. or DPID/ClientID
  5. Write the Captcha code .
  6. Click on Search button.

Indian Railways Catering and Tourism Corporation (IRCTC)- IPO ALLOTMENT STATUS – (Direct link)

http://ipo.alankit.com

IRCTC IPO Allotment Status bseindia 

https://www.bseindia.com/investors/appli_check.aspx

Official website – https://www.irctc.co.in.

RRB NTPC 1st Stage CBT for CEN-01/2019 Postponed, Check Notice

RRB NTPC 2019 Exam Rescheduled – Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) has released the postponed notice regarding NTPC CEN 01/2019 CBT 1 Exam. As per official Recruitment notification NTPC CBT first stage exam was scheduled to conduct between June and september 2019. RRB has not released the New Exam date yet but very soon RRB NTPC New Exam Date 2019 will be released.

RRB NTPC Exam Postpone Official Notice Check here

RRB NTPC 1st Stage CBT for CEN-01/2019 Postponed

RRB is all set to conduct NTPC 2019 examination in November 2019. RRB will publish the application status link,New Exam date notification. After that the RRB NTPC candidates can check Exam City name from the official websites of RRBs. The RRB NTPC 2019 Admit card will be uploaded 20 days before the CBT 1st stage exam.

RRB Postponed Notice on 1st stage CBT for CEN-01/2019 for NTPC posts

RRB NTPC Exam Postponed notice

RRB will announce the revised schedule for NTPC CBT 1 exam soon at official websites of all RRBs later. The Candidates are requested to visit the official websites of RRBs regularly. on 14th October 2019, the RRB NTPC Exam delayed notice was released.

RRB NTPC 2019 First Stage CBT New (Revised) Exam Date 

EventsOld Exam DateNew Exam Date
RRB NTPC 1st Stage Computer Based Test (CBT)June to September 2019Tentatively scheduled between November 2019 to February 2020

AP Grama Sachivalayam 2019 Document Verification Date| Call Letter Download Online

Andhra Pradesh Grama Sachivalayam Document Verification Dates 2019 & Download Call Letter Online – Andhra Pradesh State Government has announced the Ward/Grama Sachivalayam Results on 19th September 2019 at http://gramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in. The Qualified candidates can download AP Grama Sachivalayam 2019 Call Letter. The AP Department will call the selected candidates  for Documents varification. 

The AP Grama Sachivalayam Certificate verification will be starts from 24th September 2019.

AP Grama Sachivalayam Document Verification 2019

Andhra Pradesh Goverment has declared the result with Cutoff marks, merit list and soon going to start the Documents verification process . The minimum qualifying marks for consideration of a candidate to the selection process are 40% (60 Marks) for OCs, 35% (52.5 Marks) for BCs and 30% (45 Marks) for SCs, STs and PHs or as per rules.

The Selected or qualified candidates can upload the documents online which is required for AP Grama/ward Sachivalayam document verification. 

The Documents verification link will be activated soon. Our team will update the AP Grama sachivalayam docs verification date.

AP Grama/Ward Sachivalayam Document Verification Schedule/Dates

Recruitment Authority nameAndhra Pradesh State Government
Exam NameAndhra Pradesh Grama / Ward Sachivalayam Recruitment 2019
No. of Vacancy1,26,728 Vacancies
Examination Date1st, 3rd, 4th, 6th, 7th & 8th September 2019
Result Declaration Date19th September 2019
Documents & Certificate Upload DateFrom 21st September 2019
Call Letter Download Date21st to 22nd September
Document Verification Dates23rd to 25th September 2019
Appointment Order Publish Date27th September 2019
Training Program Dates1st to 2nd October 2019
Post Wise Joining Date2nd October 2019

Documents Required for AP Grama Sachivalayam 2019 Verification

Here is the list of ducuments required for joining the various posts through AP Grama Ward sachivalayam Recruitment 2019. 

  1. 10/SSC Marks Certificate
  2. Intermediate /12th Marks Certificate
  3. Aadhar Card
  4. Voter Id Card
  5. PAN Card
  6. Driving License
  7. Ration Card
  8. Caste Certification
  9. Residence Certificate
  10. Degree/ Graduate Certificate
  11. Posts Graduate Certificate
  12. 4 Passport Size Photos

The candidates can also submit the additional certificate i.e. Sports Certificate, NCC Certificate , Ex-Serviceman , PHC , Computer Knowledge Certificate , Work Experience Certificate, Divorced /Widow Certificate , Employee (If already working in any Govt. Department) to get benefits.

AP Grama Sachivalayam 2019 Call Letter (District Wise)

Hey guys, are you qualified the AP Grama Sachivalayam 2019 Recruitment exam, Here is the good news for you. The Andhra Pradesh Grama/Ward Sachivalayam Recruitment Authoroties is going to release district wise call letter online mode only. Just enter the Hall Ticket no. to download AP Grama Sachivalayam 2019 call Letter. We have added the District wise Direct links check it out.

District NameCall Letter Download
AnantapurAvailable on 21st
Chittoor
East Godavari
Guntur 
KrishnaAvailable soon
Kurnool
Kadapa
Nellore
Prakasam
Potti Sreeram
SrikakulamAvailable soon
Visakhapatnam
Vizianagaram
West GodavariAvailable soon
Y.S.R Kadapa

Simple Steps for AP Sachivalayam Documents verification uploading Process and Call letter.

  • Firstly, login to Official website http://gramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in
  • here find the Call Letter and Documents verification link.
  • Click on this link.
  • Download the Call letter and save it in pdf .
  • now Next step is Documents verification.
  • Upload all the documents which is asked by the AP Goverment.
  • submit all the docs and Download the Call letter.

Important Links – 

Call Letter Download Link – Updated Soon ( Activated from 21st September 2019)

Documents Upload Link – Activated soon.

Official website linkgramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in

What is document verification Date of AP Grama/Ward Sachivalayam?

AP Grama Sachivalayam 2019 Documents Verification process will start from 21st September 2019 for all posts.

How can I download AP Grama Sachivalayam 2019 Call Letter?

AP Grama/ward Sachivalyam Call Letter 2019 will be available soon at the official site gramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in

How can I Upload the Required Documents online for AP Grama Sachivalayam Verification?

The AP Grama Sachivalayam documents verification process is very easy. Find the link at home page of http://gramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in website and upload all the documents.