Live* Maharashtra Assembly Election Results 2019 Update, Party Wise Winner List at results.eci.gov.in

Live* Maharashtra Assembly Election Results 2019 – Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Result 2019 Date and Time – Election Commission of India is all set to announce the Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019, Party Wise Candidate’s winner list at election results portal i.e. https://results.eci.gov.in. The ECI will start the counting of the votes from 24th October 2019 at 8 AM. 

महाराष्ट्र लोकसभा निवडणूक 2019-

The Main parties in Maharashtra are the Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP), Shiv Sena, Congress and Nationalist Congress party (NCP). The single-phase voting to 288-member Maharashtra assembly was held on  21 October 2019. 

Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019 – News Websites

maharashtra assembly election 2019 Result Live update and Latest news will be brodcast on various prime news websites like NDTV.com , India Today (Aaj Tak), Firstpost, IndiaTimes, News18.com, Indiaexpress.com, Indiatvnews, Hindustantimes, ABPlive, Zeenews, Livehindustan, Jansatta.

Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Election 2019 Results

Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Election Results 2019 for 288 assembly constituencies will be announced on 24th October 2019. The Counting of Votes process will be start by 8 Am on Thursday. Election Commission of India has made all the arrangements for the Results day. Now those who are searching for the Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Chunav Result, can check the party wise winner list with Name, Votes and Photo online at results.eci.gov.in.

results.eci.gov.in 2019 Maharashtra Election 

Maharashtra Election Results 2019 Official website is results.eci.gov.in. Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019 will be announced on 24 October 2019. The Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Election Result link will be updated after the result announcement.

2019 Maharashtra Assembly Election Party Wise/Constituency Wise Winner List, Runner up List

2019 vidhan sabha election results maharashtra live update will be provided on this page. Our Team will also update the Maharashtra Election Result 2019 LIVE and Party-Wise MLA Winner List, Runner Up Name.

Const. No.ConstituencyType of A.C.Winner Candidates NamePartyRunner-UPParty
1Akkalkuwa (ST)(ST)Padavi Adv. K.C.INCParadake Vijaysing RupsingNCP
2Shahada (ST)(ST)Padvi Udesing KocharuBJPPadmakar Vijaysing ValviINC
3Nandurbar (ST)(ST)Gavit Vijaykumar KrushnaraoBJPVasave Kunal BatesingINC
4Nawapur (ST)(ST)Naik Surupsing HiryaINCGavit Sharad KrushnaraoNCP
5Sakri (ST)(ST)Ahire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.AhireINCGavit Manjula TulshiramBJP
6Dhule RuralGENKunal (Baba) Rohidas PatilINCBhadane Manohar DattatrayBJP
7Dhule CityGENAnil Anna GoteBJPKadambande Rajwardhan RaghujiraoNCP
8SindkhedaGENJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBJPBedse Sandeep TrayambakraoNCP
9Shirpur (ST)(ST)Kashiram Vechan PawaraINCDr.Jitendra Yuvraj ThakurBJP
10Chopda (ST)(ST)Sonawane Chandrakant BaliramSHSPatil Madhuri KishorNCP
11RaverGENHaribhau Madhav JawaleBJPChaudhari Shirish MadhukarraoINC
12BhusawalGENSawakare Sanjay WamanBJPZalte Rajesh DhanajiNCP
13Jalgaon CityGENSuresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)BJPSureshkumar JainSHS
14Jalgaon RuralGENPatil Gulab RaghunathSHSDeokar Gulabrao BaburaoNCP
15AmalnerGENShirishdada Hiralal ChaudhariINDAnil Bhaidas Patil (Amalner)BJP
16ErandolGENAnnasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao PatilNCPPatil Chimanrao RupchandSHS
17ChalisgaonGENUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb PatilBJPDeshmukh Rajiv AnilNCP
18PachoraGENKishor Appa PatilSHSDilip Onkar WaghNCP
19JamnerGENGirish Dattatray MahajanBJPPatil Digambar KeshavNCP
20MuktainagarGENKhadse Eknathrao GanpatraoBJPPatil Chandrakant NimbaSHS
21MalkapurGENChainsukh Madanlal SanchetiBJPDr. Arvind KolteINC
22BuldhanaGENHarshwardhan Vasantrao SapkalINCSanjay Rambhau GaikwadMNS
23ChikhliGENRahul Siddhavinayak BondreINCKhabutare Sureshaappa WamanaappaBJP
24Sindkhed RajaGENDr. Khedekar Shashikant NarsingraoSHSDr. Ganesh Baburao ManteBJP
25Mehkar (SC)(SC)Sanjay Bhashkar RaimulkarSHSLaxmanrao Januji GhumareINC
26KhamgaonGENAkash Pandurang FundkarBJPSananda Dilipkumar GokulchandINC
27Jalgaon JamodGENKute Dr. Sanjay ShriramBJPBalasaheb Alias Prasenjit Kisan TaydeBBM
28AkotGENBharsakle Prakash GunvantraoBJPGangane Mahesh SudhakarraoINC
29BalapurGENBaliram Bhagwan SirskarBBMKhatib Syed NatiquddinINC
30Akola WestGENGovardhan Mangilal SharmaBJPDeshmukh Vijay PundlikraoNCP
31Akola EastGENSavarkar Randhir PralhadraoBJPBhade Haridas PandhariBBM
32Murtijapur (SC)(SC)Harish Marotiappa PimpleBJPRahul Shesharao DongareBBM
33RisodGENAmeet Subhashrao ZanakINCJadhav Vijay TulsiramBJP
34Washim (SC)(SC)Malik Lakhan SahadevBJPNilesh Alias Shashikant PendharkarSHS
35KaranjaGENPatni Rajendra SukhanandBJPPunjani Mo.YusufBBM
36Dhamangaon RailwayGENJagtap Virendra WalmikINCAdsad Arunbhau JanardanraoBJP
37BadneraGENRavi RanaINDBand Sanjay RaosahebSHS
38AmravatiGENDr. Deshmukh Sunil PanjabraoBJPRaosaheb ShekhawatINC
39TeosaGENAdv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane)INCNivedita Dighade ChoudhariBJP
40Daryapur (SC)(SC)Ramesh Ganpatrao BundileBJPBalwant Baswant WankhadeRPI
41Melghat (ST)(ST)Bhilawekar Prabhdas BabulalBJPRajkumar Dayaram PatelNCP
42AchalpurGENBacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao KaduINDAshok Shridharpant BansodBJP
43MorshiGENDr. Anil Sukhdevrao BondeBJPHarshvardhan Pratapsinh DeshmukhNCP
44ArviGENAmar Sharadrao KaleINCDadarao Yadavrao KecheBJP
45DeoliGENKamble Ranjit PratapraoINCSuresh Ganpatrao WaghmareBJP
46HinganghatGENKunawar Samir TrambakraoBJPTelang Pralay BhauraoBSP
47WardhaGENDr.Pankaj Rajesh BhoyarBJPShekar Pramod ShendeINC
48KatolGENDr Ashish DeshmukhBJPAnil DeshmukhNCP
49SavnerGENKedar Sunil ChhatrapalINCVinod Bapuraoji Jivtode (Guruji)SHS
50HingnaGENMeghe Sameer DattatrayaBJPBang Rameshchandra GopikisanNCP
51Umred (SC)(SC)Parwe Sudhir LaxmanBJPBansod Rukshadas MokasraoBSP
52Nagpur South WestGENDevendra Gangadhar FadnavisBJPPrafulla Vinod Gudadhe (Patil)INC
53Nagpur SouthGENKohale Sudhakar VitthalraoBJPChaturvedi SatishINC
54Nagpur EastGENKhopde Krishna PanchamBJPAbhijit Govindrao WanjariINC
55Nagpur CentralGENKumbhare Vikas ShankarraoBJPAnees AhmedINC
56Nagpur WestGENDeshmukh Sudhakar ShamraoBJPThakre Vikas PandurangINC
57Nagpur North (SC)(SC)Dr. Milind ManeBJPKishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye Ias (R)BSP
58KamthiGENChandrashekhar Krushnrao BawankuleBJPRajendra Bhausaheb MulakINC
59RamtekGENReddy Dwaram Mallikarjun RamreddyBJPAshish Nandkishore Jaiswal (Vakil)SHS
60TumsarGENWaghamare Charan SovindaBJPKukade Madhukar YashwantraoNCP
61Bhandara (SC)(SC)Avsare Ramchandra PunajiBJPGadhave Dewangana VijayBSP
62SakoliGENKashiwar Rajesh LahanuBJPSevakbhau Nirdhan WaghayeINC
63Arjuni Morgaon (SC)(SC)Badole Rajkumar SudamjiBJPNandagawali Rajesh MulchandINC
64TiroraGENRahangdale Vijay BharatlalBJPBansod Dilip WamanIND
65GondiaGENAgrawal Gopaldas ShankarlalINCAgrawal VinodkumarBJP
66Amgaon (ST)(ST)Puram Sanjay HanwantraoBJPRamrtanbapu Bhartrajbapu RautINC
67Armori (ST)(ST)Krushna Damaji GajbeBJPAnandrao Gagaram GedamINC
68Gadchiroli (ST)(ST)Dr. Deorao Madguji HoliBJPAtram Bhagyashri DharmraobabaNCP
69Aheri (ST)(ST)Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao AtramBJPAtram DharmaraobabaNCP
70RajuraGENSanjay Yadaorao DhoteBJPDhote Subhash RamchandrraoINC
71Chandrapur (SC)(SC)Shamkule Nanaji SitaramBJPKishor Gajananrao JorgewarSHS
72BallarpurGENMungantiwar Sudhir SachhidanandBJPMulchandani Ghanshyam KhushimalINC
73BrahmapuriGENWadettiwar Vijay NamdevraoINCAtul Devidas DeshkarBJP
74ChimurGENBanti BhangdiyaBJPDr. Avinash Manoharrao WarjukarINC
75WaroraGENSuresh Alias Balubhau Narayan DhanorkarSHSSanjay Wamanrao DeotaleBJP
76WaniGENBodkurwar Sanjivreddi BapuraoBJPNandekar Vishvas RamchandraSHS
77Ralegaon (ST)(ST)Pro. Dr. Ashok Ramaji WooikeBJPProf.Vasant Chindhuji PurakeINC
78YavatmalGENMadan Madhukarrao YerawarBJPSantosh Marotrao DhavaleSHS
79DigrasGENRathod Sanjay DulichandSHSVasant Vishvasrao GhuikhedkarNCP
80Arni (ST)(ST)Raju Narayan TodsamBJPMoghe Shivajirao ShivramajiINC
81PusadGENNaik Manohar RajusingNCPDeosarkar Prakashrao AbajiSHS
82Umarkhed (SC)(SC)Rajendra Waman NajardhaneBJPKhadse Vijayrao YadavraoINC
83KinwatGENJadhav Pradeep NaikNCPBhimrao Ramji KeramIND
84HadgaonGENAshtikar Patil Nagesh BapuraoSHSJawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivrutirao Pawar (Patil)INC
85BhokarGENAmeeta Ashokrao ChavanINCKinhalkar Dr.Madhavrao BhujangraoBJP
86Nanded NorthGEND.P.SawantINCPandhare Sudhakar RamraoBJP
87Nanded SouthGENHemant Sriram PatilSHSDilip Venkatrao KandkurteBJP
88LohaGENChikhalikar Prataprao GovindraoSHSDhondge Mukteshwar KeshavraoBJP
89NaigaonGENChavan Vasantrao BalwantraoINCRajesh Sambhaji PawarBJP
90Deglur (SC)(SC)Sabne Subhash PirajiSHSAntapurkar Raosaheb JaiwantaINC
91MukhedGENGovind Mukkaji RathodBJPBetmogarekar Patil Hanmantrao VenkatraoINC
92BasmathGENMundada Jaiprakash ShankarlalSHSJaiprakash Raosaheb DandegaonkarNCP
93KalamnuriGENTarfe Santosh KautikaINCGajanan Vitthalrao GhugeSHS
94HingoliGENMutkule Tanhaji SakharamjiBJPPatil Bhaurao BaburaoINC
95JinturGENBhamale Vijay ManikraoNCPKadam Ramprasad Wamanrao (Bordikar)INC
96ParbhaniGENDr.Rahul Vedprakash PatilSHSSyad Khalad Syad SahebjanAIMIM
97GangakhedGENMadhusudan Manikrao KendreNCPGutte Ratnakar ManikraoRSP
98PathriGENFad Mohan MadhavraoINDWarpudkar Suresh AmbadasraoINC
99ParturGENBabanrao Dattatray Yadav LonikarBJPJethaliya Sureshkumar KanhaiyyalalINC
100GhansawangiGENRajeshbhaiyya TopeNCPKharat Vilasrao VitthalraoBJP
101JalnaGENArjun Panditrao KhotkarSHSGorantyal Kailas KishanraoINC
102Badnapur (SC)(SC)Kuche Narayan TilakchandBJPChaudhari Roopkumar(Bablu) NehrulalNCP
103BhokardanGENDanave Santosh RaosahebBJPChandrakant Pundlikrao DanaveNCP
104SillodGENAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiINCBankar Suresh PandurangBJP
105KannadGENJadhav Harshvardhan RaibhanSHSUdaysing Sardarsing RajputNCP
106PhulambriGENBagde Haribhau KisanraoBJPDr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao KaleINC
107Aurangabad CentralGENSayed Imtiaz JalilAIMIMPradeep JaiswalSHS
108Aurangabad West (SC)(SC)Sanjay ShirsatSHSMadhukar Damodhar SawantBJP
109Aurangabad EastGENAtul Moreshwar SaveBJPDr. Abdul Gaffar QuadriAIMIM
110PaithanGENBhumre Sandipanrao AasaramSHSWaghchaure Sanjay YadavraoNCP
111GangapurGENBamb Prashant BansilalBJPAmbadas Eknath DanveSHS
112VaijapurGENBhausaheb Patil ChikatgaonkarNCPR. M. WaniSHS
113NandgaonGENPankaj Chhagan BhujbalNCPSuhas Dwarkanath KandeSHS
114Malegaon CentralGENShaikh Aasif Shaikh RashidINCMufti Moh. Ismile KasmiNCP
115Malegaon OuterGENBhuse Dadaji DagduSHSThakre Pawan YashvantBJP
116Baglan (ST)(ST)Chavan Dipika SanjayNCPBorse Dilip MangluBJP
117Kalwan (ST)(ST)Gavit Jiva PanduCPMArjun Tulshiram PawarNCP
118ChandwadGENDr. Aher Rahul DaultraoBJPKotwal Shirishkumar VasantraoINC
119YevlaGENChhagan BhujbalNCPPawar Sambhaji SahebraoSHS
120SinnarGENRajabhau (Parag) Prakash WajeSHSKokate Manikrao ShivajiBJP
121NiphadGENAnil Sahebrao KadamSHSBankar Diliprao ShankarraoNCP
122Dindori (ST)(ST)Zirwal Narhari SitaramNCPDhanraj Haribhau MahaleSHS
123Nashik EastGENBalasaheb Mahadu SanapBJPChandrakant (Raju Anna) Pandurang LavteSHS
124Nashik CentralGENFarande Devayani SuhasBJPVasant (Bhau) Nivrutti GiteMNS
125Nashik WestGENHiray Seema Mahesh (Seematai)BJPBadgujar Sudhakar BhikaSHS
126Deolali (SC)(SC)Gholap Yogesh(Bapu) BabanraoSHSSadafule Ramdas Dayaram(Baba)BJP
127Igatpuri (ST)(ST)Gaveet Nirmala RameshINCZhole Shivram ShankarSHS
128Dahanu (ST)(ST)Dhanare Paskal JanyaBJPMangat Barkya VanshaCPM
129Vikramgad (ST)(ST)Savara Vishnu RamaBJPPrakash Krushna NikamSHS
130Palghar (ST)(ST)Ghoda Krushna ArjunSHSGavit Rajendra DhedyaINC
131Boisar (ST)(ST)Tare Vilas SukurBVAKamalakar Anya DalaviSHS
132NalasoparaGENKshitij Hitendra ThakurBVARajan Balkrishna NaikBJP
133VasaiGENHitendra Vishnu ThakurBVAVivek Raghunath Pandit(Bhau)IND
134Bhiwandi Rural (ST)(ST)Shantaram Tukaram MoreSHSPatil Shantaram DundaramBJP
135Shahapur (ST)(ST)Barora Pandurang MahaduNCPDaulat Bhika DarodaSHS
136Bhiwandi WestGENChoughule Mahesh PrabhakarBJPKhan Shoeb AshfaqINC
137Bhiwandi EastGENRupesh Laxman MhatreSHSSantosh Manjayya ShettyBJP
138Kalyan WestGENNarendra Baburao PawarBJPVijay (Bandya) Jagannath SalviSHS
139MurbadGENKisan Shankar KathoreBJPGotiram Padu PawarNCP
140Ambernath (SC)(SC)Dr. Balaji KinikarSHSWankhede Rajesh DevendraBJP
141UlhasnagarGENJyoti Pappu KalaniNCPAilani KumarBJP
142Kalyan EastGENGanpat Kalu GaikwadINDGopal Ramchandra LandgeSHS
143DombivaliGENChavhan Ravindra DattatrayBJPDipesh Pundalik MhatreSHS
144Kalyan RuralGENBhoir Subhash GanuSHSRamesh Ratan PatilMNS
145Mira BhayandarGENNarendra MehtaBJPGilbert MendoncaNCP
146Ovala – MajiwadaGENPratap Baburao SarnaikSHSSanjay PandeyBJP
147Kopri PachpakhadiGENEknath Sambhaji ShindeSHSAdv.Sandeep LeleBJP
148ThaneGENKelkar Sanjay MukundBJPRavindra Sadanand PhatakSHS
149Mumbra KalwaGENAwhad Jitendra SatishNCPDasharath Kashinath PatilSHS
150AiroliGENSandeep Ganesh NaikNCPChougule Vijay LaxmanSHS
151BelapurGENManda Vijay MhatreBJPGanesh NaikNCP
152BorivaliGENVinod TawdeBJPAgarwal Uttamprakash CaSHS
153DahisarGENChaudhary Manisha AshokBJPGhosalkar Vinod RamchandraSHS
154MagathaneGENPrakash SurveSHSHemendra Ratilal MehtaBJP
155MulundGENSardar Tara SinghBJPCharan Singh SapraINC
156VikhroliGENSunil Rajaram RautSHSMangesh Eknath SangaleMNS
157Bhandup WestGENAshok PatilSHSKotak MonojBJP
158Jogeshwari EastGENRavindra Dattaram WaikarSHSUjwala ModakBJP
159DindoshiGENSunil PrabhuSHSRajhans Singh Dhananjay SinghINC
160Kandivali EastGENAtul BhatkhalkarBJPThakur Ramesh SinghINC
161CharkopGENYogesh SagarBJPShubhada Subhash GudekarSHS
162Malad WestGENAslam ShaikhINCDr. Ram BarotBJP
163GoregaonGENVidya ThakurBJPSubhash DesaiSHS
164VersovaGENDr. Bharati Hemant LavekarBJPBaldev KhosaINC
165Andheri WestGENAmeet Bhaskar SatamBJPAshok Bhau JadhavINC
166Andheri EastGENRamesh LatkeSHSSunil Lalanprasad YadavBJP
167Vile ParleGENParag AlavaniBJPShashikant Govind PatkarSHS
168ChandivaliGENKhan Mohd. Arif (Naseem)INCSingh Santosh RamniwasSHS
169Ghatkopar WestGENRam KadamBJPSudhir Sayaji MoreSHS
170Ghatkopar EastGENMehta Prakash ManchhubhaiBJPJagdish Chagan ChaudhariSHS
171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarGENAbu Asim AzmiSPSuresh Krushnarao PatilSHS
172Anushakti NagarGENTukaram Ramkrishna KateSHSNawab MalikNCP
173ChemburGENPrakash Vaikunth PhaterpekarSHSChandrakant Damodhar HandoreINC
174Kurla (SC)(SC)Mangesh KudalkarSHSVijay Baburao KambleBJP
175KalinaGENSanjay Govind PotnisSHSSingh Amarjeet AwadhnarayanBJP
176Vandre EastGENPrakash (Bala) SawantSHSKrishna Dhondu ParkarBJP
177Vandre WestGENAv. Ashish ShelarBJPBaba Ziauddin SiddiqueINC
178Dharavi (SC)(SC)Gaikwad Varsha EknathINCBaburao ManeSHS
179Sion KoliwadaGENCaptain R. Tamil Selvan,BJPSatamkar Mangesh ShridharSHS
180WadalaGENKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarINCMihir Chandrakant KotechaBJP
181MahimGENSada SarvankarSHSNitin SardesaiMNS
182WorliGENSunil Govind ShindeSHSAhir Sachin MohanNCP
183ShivadiGENAjay ChoudhariSHSBala NandgaonkarMNS
184BycullaGENAdvocate Waris Yusuf PathanAIMIMMadhu (Dada) ChavanBJP
185Malabar HillGENMangal Prabhat LodhaBJPArvind (Arun) Devji DudhwadkarSHS
186MumbadeviGENAmin PatelINCAtul ShahBJP
187ColabaGENRaj K.PurohitBJPPandurang Ganpat SakpalSHS
188PanvelGENPrashant Ramsheth ThakurBJPBalaram Dattusheth Patil (Balusheth)PWPI
189KarjatGENSureshbhau Narayan LadNCPMahendra Sadashiv ThorvePWPI
190UranGENManohar Gajanan BhoirSHSPatil Vivek ShankarPWPI
191PenGENDhairyasheel Mohan PatilPWPIRavisheth PatilINC
192AlibagGENSubhash Alias Panditshet PatilPWPIDalvi Mahendra HariSHS
193ShrivardhanGENAvdhoot Anil TatkareNCPRavi MundeSHS
194MahadGENGogawale Bharat MarutiSHSManik Motiram JagtapINC
195JunnarGENSharaddada Bhimaji SonavaneMNSAshatai Dattatray BuchkeSHS
196AmbegaonGENDilip Dattatray Walse PatilNCPArun Govindrao GireSHS
197Khed AlandiGENGore Suresh NamdeoSHSDilip Dattatray MohiteNCP
198ShirurGENPacharne Baburao KashinathBJPAshok Ravsaheb PawarNCP
199DaundGENKul Rahul SubhashraoRSPRamesh Kisan ThoratNCP
200IndapurGENDattatray Vithoba BharneNCPPatil Harshwardhan ShahajiraoINC
201BaramatiGENAjit Anantrao PawarNCPBalasaheb Alias Prabhakar Dadaram GawadeBJP
202PurandarGENVijaybapu ShivtareSHSSanjay Chandukaka JagtapINC
203BhorGENSangram Anantrao ThopateINCKuldip Sudam KondeSHS
204MavalGENBhegade Sanjay (Bala) VishwanathBJPDnyanoba Alias Mauli DabhadeNCP
205ChinchwadGENJagtap Laxman PandurangBJPKalate Rahul TanajiSHS
206Pimpri (SC)(SC)Adv. Chabukswar Gautam SukhdeoSHSAnna Dadu BansodeNCP
207BhosariGENMahesh (Dada) Kisan LandgeINDUbale Sulabha RambhauSHS
208Vadgaon SheriGENJagdish Tukaram MulukBJPTingare Sunil VijaySHS
209ShivajinagarGENVijay KaleBJPNimhan Vinayak MahadevINC
210KothrudGENKulkarni Medha VishramBJPChandrakant Balbhim MokateSHS
211KhadakwaslaGENTapkir Bhimrao DhondibaBJPBarate Dilip PrabhakarNCP
212ParvatiGENMisal Madhuri SatishBJPTaware Sachin (Anna) ShamSHS
213HadapsarGENTilekar Yogesh KundalikBJPBaber Mahadev RamchandraSHS
214Pune CantonmentGENDilip KambleBJPBagave Ramesh AnandraoINC
215Kasba PethGENBapat Girish BhalchandraBJPDr.Rohit Deepak TilakINC
216Akole (ST)(ST)Pichad Vaibhav MadhukarNCPTalpade Madhukar ShankarSHS
217SangamnerGENVijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb ThoratINCAher Janardan MhatarbaSHS
218ShirdiGENRadhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe PatilINCAbhay Dattatraya Shelke PatilSHS
219KopargaonGENKolhe Snehalata BipindadaBJPAashutosh Ashokrao KaleSHS
220Shrirampur (SC)(SC)Bhausaheb Malhari KambleINCWakchaure Bhausaheb RajaramBJP
221NevasaGENBalasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar MurkuteBJPGadakh Shankarrao YashwantraoNCP
222ShevgaonGENMonika Rajiv RajaleBJPGhule Chandrashekhar MarutraojiNCP
223RahuriGENKardile Shivaji BhanudasBJPDr. Usha Prasad TanpureSHS
224ParnerGENAuti Vijayrao BhaskarraoSHSSujit Vasantrao Zaware PatilNCP
225Ahmednagar CityGENSangram Arunkaka JagtapNCPAnilbhayya Ramkisan RathodSHS
226ShrigondaGENJagtap Rahul KundlikraoNCPPachpute Babanrao BhikajiBJP
227Karjat JamkhedGENPro. Ram Shankar ShindeBJPKhade Ramesh BhivraoSHS
228GeoraiGENPawar Laxman MadhavroBJPPandit Badamrao LahuraoNCP
229MajalgaonGENR.T.Deshmukh (Jija)BJPPrakash Sundarrao Solanke (Dada)NCP
230BeedGENKshirsager Jaydattji SonajiraoNCPVinayak Tukaram MeteBJP
231AshtiGENDhonde Bhimrao AnandraoBJPDhas Suresh RamchandraNCP
232Kaij (SC)(SC)Thombre Sangeeta VijayprakashBJPNamita Akshay MundadaNCP
233ParliGENMunde Pankaja GopinathraoBJPDhananjay Panditrao MundeNCP
234Latur RuralGENBhise Trimbakrao ShrirangraoINCKarad Ramesh KashiramBJP
235Latur CityGENAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhINCLahoti Shailesh GovindkumarBJP
236AhmadpurGENJadhav Patil Vinayakrao KishanraoINDBabasaheb Mohanrao PatilNCP
237Udgir (SC)(SC)Sudhakar Sangram BhaleraoBJPSanjay Baburao BansodeNCP
238NilangaGENNilangekar Sambhaji Deeliprao PatilBJPAshok Shivajirao Patil NilangekarINC
239AusaGENBasavraj Madhavrao PatilINCDinkar Baburao ManeSHS
240Umarga (SC)(SC)Chougule Dnyanraj DhondiramSHSKisan Nagnath KambleINC
241TuljapurGENChavan Madhukarrao DeoraoINCGore Jeevanrao VishwanathraoNCP
242OsmanabadGENRana Jagjit Sinha Padma Sinha PatilNCPOmprakash Bhupalsinha (Pawanraje) RajenimbalkarSHS
243ParandaGENMote Rahul MaharudraNCPPatil Dnyaneshwar RaosahebSHS
244KarmalaGENPatil Narayan GovindraoSHSBagal Rashmee DigambarNCP
245MadhaGENShinde Babanrao VitthalraoNCPKale Kalyan VasantraoINC
246BarshiGENDilip Gangadhar SopalNCPRajendra Vitthal RautSHS
247Mohol (SC)(SC)Ramesh Nagnath KadamNCPKshirsagar Sanjay DattatrayaBJP
248Solapur City NorthGENVijay Sidramappa DeshmukhBJPMahesh Chandrakant GadekarNCP
249Solapur City CentralGENShinde Praniti SushilkumarINCShekh Taufik Is MailAIMIM
250AkkalkotGENSiddharam Satlingappa MhetreINCPatil Sidramappa MalakappaBJP
251Solapur SouthGENDeshmukh Subhash SureshchandraBJPDilip Brahmdev ManeINC
252PandharpurGENBhalake Bharat TukaramINCParicharak Shailendra Alias Prashant PrabhakarSWP
253SangoleGENDeshmukh Ganpatrao AnnasahebPWPIAdv. Shahajibapu Rajaram PatilSHS
254Malshiras (SC)(SC)Dolas Hanumant JagannathNCPKhandagale Anant JaykumarIND
255Phaltan (SC)(SC)Chavan Dipak PralhadNCPAagavane Digambar RohidasINC
256WaiGENJadhav (Patil) Makrand LaxmanraoNCPBhosale Madan PratapraoINC
257KoregaonGENShinde Shashikant JaywantraoNCPKanase Vijayrao BaburaoINC
258ManGENJaykumar Bhagwanrao GoreINCGore Shekhar BhagwanraoRSP
259Karad NorthGENPatil Shamrao Alias Balaso PandurangNCPKadam Dhairyashil DnyandeoINC
260Karad SouthGENChavan Prithviraj DajisahebINCVilasrao Patil(Kaka)IND
261PatanGENDesai Shambhuraj ShivajiraoSHSPatankar Satyajit VikramsinhNCP
262SataraGENBhonsle Shivendrasinh AbhaysinhNCPPawar Dipak SahebraoBJP
263DapoliGENKadam Sanjay VasantNCPDalvi Suryakant ShivramSHS
264GuhagarGENJadhav Bhaskar BhauraoNCPDr. Natu Vinay ShridharBJP
265ChiplunGENChavan Sadanand NarayanSHSShekhar Govindrao NikamNCP
266RatnagiriGENUday Ravindra SamantSHSBalasaheb ManeBJP
267RajapurGENSalvi Rajan PrabhakarSHSDesai Rajendra Alias Rajan YashwantINC
268KankavliGENNitesh Narayan RaneINCJathar Pramod ShantaramBJP
269KudalGENNaik Vaibhav VijaySHSNarayan Tatu RaneINC
270SawantwadiGENDeepak Vasant KesarkarSHSTeli Rajan KrishnaBJP
271ChandgadGENDesai-Kupakar Sandhyadevi KrushnaraoNCPNarsingrao Gurunath PatilSHS
272RadhanagariGENAabitakar Prakash AnandaraoSHSK.P.PatilNCP
273KagalGENMushrif Hasan MiyalalNCPGhatage Sanjay AnandraoSHS
274Kolhapur SouthGENAmal MahadikBJPPatil Satej Urf Bunty D.INC
275KarvirGENNarke Chandradip ShashikantSHSP.N.Patil(Sakolikar)INC
276Kolhapur NorthGENRajesh Vinayakrao KshirsagarSHSKadam Satyajit ShivajiraoINC
277ShahuwadiGENSatyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) SarudkarSHSKore Vinay Vilasrao (Savakar)JSS
278Hatkanangle (SC)(SC)Dr. Minchekar Sujit VasantraoSHSAwale Jaywant GangaramINC
279IchalkaranjiGENSuresh Ganpati HalvankarBJPAwade Prakash KallappaINC
280ShirolGENPatil Ulhas SambhajiSHSRajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar)NCP
281Miraj (SC)(SC)Khade Suresh(Bhau) DagaduBJPShidheshwar Atamaram JadhavINC
282SangliGENDhananjay Alias Sudhir Dada Hari GadgilBJPMadan Vishwanath PatilINC
283IslampurGENJayant Rajaram PatilNCPAbhijit Shivajirao PatilIND
284ShiralaGENNaik Shivajirao YashwantraoBJPMansingh Fattesingh NaikNCP
285Palus-KadegaonGENDr. Kadam Patangrao ShripatraoINCDeshmukh Pruthviraj SayajiraoBJP
286KhanapurGENAnilbhau BabarSHSPatil Sadashivrao HanmantraoINC
287Tasgaon – Kavathe MahankalGENAdv.R.R. (Aaba) Alias Ravsaheb Ramrao PatilNCPAjitrao Shankarrao GhorpadeBJP
288JatGENJagtap Vilasrav NarayanBJPVikramshinh SawantINC

Maharashtra Vidha Sabha Election 2019 Exit Polls

PollstersBJPShiv SenaCongressNCPOthers
Chintamani5Dots2224917
Axis My India exit polls109-12457-7032-4040-5020-34
First Post14110217226
Times Now2304810
Jan Ki Baat2235411
CNN News18-IPSOS243414
ABP-Cvoter2046915
TV9 Marathi1977516
Poll of Polls2136114

Leave a Comment